Yerevan, Artsakh Ave. 28/15 Open 9:00-18:00 +(374)10-43-44-77
We have an opportunity to issue purchase of equipment in leasing.
This is a good way to increase the productivity of your company and upgrade your fleet. Our company cooperates with all banks, but in the main more convenient leasing conditions offer ACBA Leasing, Ameria Bank(only to legal entities) and farm Credit. Detailed information about the financing conditions can be obtained by calling the funding organizations themselves or us. At your request, we can arrange a business meeting with representatives and specialists of these banks.
he company Spetsmash provides an opportunity to purchase all our products on leasing. The company cooperates with leading banks, charitable foundations of Armenia, which offer convenient leasing conditions. From these companies:
Development and Investments Corporation of Armenia
Development and Investments Corporation of Armenia is the manager of the “Panarmenian Fund’’ closed-end private contractual investment fund.
AGBA Leasing
"ACBA LEASING” Credit Organization CJSC was established on March 30, 2003. License N4 of the Central Bank of the Republic of Armenia issued on April 23, 2003. It is the first registered specialized leasing company in Armenia.
Aneria Bank
Ameriabank CJSC is a universal bank offering corporate, investment and retail banking services in a comprehensive package of banking solutions.
Farm Credit
“Farm Credit Armenia” is the only financial institution in Armenia, which is guided by cooperative principles. The clients of the organization are members, owners, participants, and beneficiaries of the cooperative.
For more information, please contact Us or these companies. Upon your request, we can arrange business meetings with representatives and experts to discuss your questions and find an individual approach to your any requests.